Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites
Property class: 2
Hotel in Huangshan
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 18 of 18 rooms
View all photos for Guestroom (Double Bed) (Balcony, Heating)

Guestroom (Double Bed) (Balcony, Heating)
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Standard Room

Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Standard Room1

Standard Room1
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Standard Room2

Standard Room2
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Standard Room (Heating)

Standard Room (Heating)
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Japanese-style Tatami Double Room

Japanese-style Tatami Double Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Cozy Triple Room

Cozy Triple Room
- Sleeps 3
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Joyful Family Room

Joyful Family Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Business Standard Room

Business Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Business Standard Sunshine Room

Business Standard Sunshine Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Cozy Standard Room

Cozy Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Standard Room (Heating) (Shared Bathroom)

Standard Room (Heating) (Shared Bathroom)
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Mukeng Bamboo Sea Scenic Balcony Deluxe Double Bed Room

Mukeng Bamboo Sea Scenic Balcony Deluxe Double Bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Nanhu Xiaoyue Deluxe Standard Room

Nanhu Xiaoyue Deluxe Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Mudiao Lou Scholar Family Room1

Mudiao Lou Scholar Family Room1
- Sleeps 3
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Comfy Family Suite (Heating)

Comfy Family Suite (Heating)
- Sleeps 4
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Lucun Chunxiao Scenic Balcony Deluxe Standard Room

Lucun Chunxiao Scenic Balcony Deluxe Standard Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Tachuan Qiuse Mountain-View Deluxe Double Bed Room

Tachuan Qiuse Mountain-View Deluxe Double Bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Huangshan Yeechoi Hotel
Tangkou Town
Huangshan Yeechoi Hotel
Tangkou Town
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 11 reviews
10
Exceptional
11 reviews
The price is R605
R605
R705 total
includes taxes & fees
08 Sept - 09 Sept

Holiday Inn Express Huangshan Mountain South Gate By Ihg
Tangkou Town
Holiday Inn Express Huangshan Mountain South Gate By Ihg
Tangkou Town
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 3 reviews
10
Exceptional
3 reviews
The price is R656
R656
R765 total
includes taxes & fees
06 Sept - 07 Sept

Crowne Plaza Huangshan Yucheng by IHG
Tunxi
Crowne Plaza Huangshan Yucheng by IHG
Tunxi
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 135 reviews
9,2
Wonderful
135 reviews
The price is R1 122
R1 122
R1 308 total
includes taxes & fees
05 Sept - 06 Sept

Huangshan Yanlaige Home Stay
Huizhou District
Huangshan Yanlaige Home Stay
Huizhou District
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
The price is R990
R990
R990 total
includes taxes & fees
01 Sept - 02 Sept

Huayuan Homestay (Huangshang Scenic Area South Gate)
Tangkou Town
Huayuan Homestay (Huangshang Scenic Area South Gate)
Tangkou Town
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities
The price is R264
R264
R264 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 01 Sept

Hilton Garden Inn Huangshan Scenic Area South Gate
Tangkou Town
Hilton Garden Inn Huangshan Scenic Area South Gate
Tangkou Town
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- Gym
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, 21 reviews
9,8
Exceptional
21 reviews
The price is R738
R738
R860 total
includes taxes & fees
01 Sept - 02 Sept

Longxingtang
Huizhou District
Longxingtang
Huizhou District
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Non-smoking
The price is R692
R692
R692 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Sept - 29 Sept

The Nest 1219
Tangkou Town
The Nest 1219
Tangkou Town
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 4 reviews
10
Exceptional
4 reviews
The price is R757
R757
R882 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 01 Sept

Leisure Haven - Tachuan Hotel
Huangshan
Leisure Haven - Tachuan Hotel
Huangshan
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 1 review
8,0
Very good
1 review
The price is R831
R831
R969 total
includes taxes & fees
01 Sept - 02 Sept

Parkview International Hotel
Tunxi
Parkview International Hotel
Tunxi
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
The price is R1 482
R1 482
R1 728 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 01 Sept
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Unit 2, building 40, ink hong village, Yi County, Anhui, 245531
What's nearby
- Tachuan Ancient Village - 6 min walk - 0.5 km
- Lucun Village - 1 min drive - 0.4 km
- Mukeng Bamboo Forest - 8 min drive - 8.2 km
- Xīdì - 12 min drive - 13.8 km
- Xidi Ancient Village - 24 min drive - 23.3 km
Getting around
- Tunxi (TXN) - 81 min drive
- Airport shuttle
Restaurants
- 甲鱼河马 Live Music Bar - 11 min walk
- Drawbridge Cafe - 12 min walk
- 益厨庄 - 9 min drive
- 新疆阿里巴巴烧烤 - 10 min drive
- 白云餐厅 - 2 min drive
About this property
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites
- Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites is a great choice for a stay in Huangshan.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 20 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- This property offers transfers from the train station; guests must contact the property with arrival details before travel, using the contact information on the booking confirmation
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Property amenities
Services
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2018
Fees & policies
Policies
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn Suites
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites Hotel
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites Yi County
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites Hotel Yi County
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What's the area around Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites like?
Yi Xuan Ju Deluxe Lnn and Suites is a short 9-minute walk from Lucun Village and 7 minutes' walk from Tachuan Ancient Village.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.