Aifeel Hotel
Property class: 2
Fuzhou hotel with conference centre
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Aifeel Hotel





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 7 of 7 rooms
View all photos for Queen Room With View

Queen Room With View
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Double Room With View

Double Room With View
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Suite

Suite
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Superior 2-bed Room

Superior 2-bed Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Superior Queen Room

Superior Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Family Suite

Family Suite
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Business Queen Room

Business Queen Room
- Sleeps 2
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Holiday Inn Express Fuzhou Downtown by IHG
Jin'an District
Holiday Inn Express Fuzhou Downtown by IHG
Jin'an District
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 71 reviews
8,4
Very good
71 reviews
The price is R622
R622
R725 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Aug - 30 Aug

voco福州金汇
Jin'an District
voco福州金汇
Jin'an District
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Gym
- Laundry facilities
The price is R1 005
R1 005
R1 172 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Aug - 01 Sept

Fuzhou Xiao Boutique Hotel (Sanfang Qixiang Provincial Hospital)
Gulou
Fuzhou Xiao Boutique Hotel (Sanfang Qixiang Provincial Hospital)
Gulou
- Parking available

Pebble Motel (Fuzhou Xuesheng Street Normal University)
Cangshan
Pebble Motel (Fuzhou Xuesheng Street Normal University)
Cangshan
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is R415
R415
R415 total
includes taxes & fees
07 Sept - 08 Sept

Hilton Garden Inn Fuzhou Cangshan
Cangshan
Hilton Garden Inn Fuzhou Cangshan
Cangshan
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Connecting rooms available
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 36 reviews
8,8
Excellent
36 reviews

GreenTree Inn FuZhou WuYi Plaza Hotel
Gulou
GreenTree Inn FuZhou WuYi Plaza Hotel
Gulou
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very good, 20 reviews
8,4
Very good
20 reviews
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Building C3, Zone C, Wanda, Fuzhou, Fujian, 350000
What's nearby
- Haixia Olympic Center - 3 min drive - 3.6 km
- Fujian Normal University - 4 min drive - 4.2 km
- Xichan Temple - 5 min drive - 5.2 km
- Chating Park - 6 min drive - 6.1 km
- Sanfang Qixiang - 6 min drive - 6.8 km
Getting around
- Fuzhou (FOC-Changle Intl.) - 46 min drive
- Fuzhou South Railway Station - 21 min drive
Restaurants
- KFC 肯德基 - 5 min drive
- 福屿鲜捞 - 5 min drive
- 茶会吃仙
- 浮岛拉面
- 全牛观汤面
About this property
Aifeel Hotel
- Aifeel Hotel is a great choice for a stay in Fuzhou.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 40 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Other information
- Designated smoking areas
Property amenities
Working away
- Conference center
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2014
- Safe-deposit box at front desk
Accessibility
- Elevator
Fees & policies
Policies
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Aifeel Hotel Hotel
Aifeel Hotel Fuzhou
Love Life Hotel Wanda
Aifeel Hotel Hotel Fuzhou
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Aifeel Hotel?
Yes, there's free self parking. Electric vehicle charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Aifeel Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.