Hayyat Luxury Hotel
Property class: 3
Hotel in Lahore
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hayyat Luxury Hotel





When visiting Lahore, Hayyat Luxury Hotel is a great choice to consider. A terrace and a garden are offered, and in-room conveniences include refrigerators and microwaves.
Popular amenities
- Airport transfer
- Connecting rooms available
- Air conditioning
- Cribs available
Main amenities (8)
Main amenities (8)
- Breakfast available
- Room service
- Coffee shop/cafe
- Airport shuttle
- Terrace
- Air conditioning
- Garden
- Playground
Feel at home (6)
Feel at home (6)
- Cribs/infant beds available
- Playground on site
- Kitchen
- Connecting/adjoining rooms available
- Private bathroom
- Separate dining area
$32 nightly
The total price is $37
$37 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Total with taxes and fees
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms
One-Bedroom Apartment
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed
Maisonette
- Sleeps 5
- 2 Twin Beds and 1 Queen Bed OR 1 Queen Bed
Studio Apartment
- Sleeps 3
- 2 Twin Beds
Superior Apartment
- Sleeps 3
- 1 King Bed
Two-Bedroom Apartment
- Sleeps 6
- 1 King Bed OR 1 Queen Bed
Similar properties

Luxus Grand Hotel
Lahore
Luxus Grand Hotel
Lahore
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Airport transfer
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 94 reviews
8.0
Very good
94 reviews
$54 nightly
The price is $58
$58 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Total with taxes and fees

GoldCrest Apartments NestNow
Lahore
GoldCrest Apartments NestNow
Lahore
- Laundry facilities
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
2.0 out of 10, 1 review
2.0
1 review
$59 nightly
The price is $63
$63 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees

3 Bed House In DHA Phase 9 Town Lahore Near Dolman
Lahore
3 Bed House In DHA Phase 9 Town Lahore Near Dolman
Lahore
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi

Hotel Grand Inn Lahore
Lahore
Hotel Grand Inn Lahore
Lahore
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
2.0 out of 10, 3 reviews
2.0
3 reviews

Chase Girls Hostel
Lahore
Chase Girls Hostel
Lahore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
$53 nightly
The price is $57
$57 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Fifty Six Lawrence Road, Behind, Examination Center, Near China Chowk, Lahore, Punjab, 54000
What's nearby
- Lahore Zoo - 8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Bagh-e Jinnah - 10 min walk - 0.9 km
- Alhamra Art Gallery - 20 min walk - 1.7 km
- Jilani Park - 2 min drive - 2.2 km
- Minar-e-Pakistan - 6 min drive - 6.6 km
Getting around
- Allam Iqbal Intl. Airport (LHE) - 31 min drive
- Raja Sansi Intl. Airport (ATQ) - 91 min drive
- Airport shuttle
Restaurants
- Mashahallah Paratha Corner - 2 min drive
- Kaghan Juice - 17 min walk
- Muhammadi Nehari House - 2 min drive
- Heera Chargha & Barbecue - 2 min drive
- Al Naseeb Burger Corner - 17 min walk
About this property
Hayyat Luxury Hotel
- When visiting Lahore, Hayyat Luxury Hotel is a great choice to consider. A terrace and a garden are offered, and in-room conveniences include refrigerators and microwaves.
At a glance
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Guests can access their accommodation through a private entrance
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Breakfast available (surcharge)
- Coffee shop
- Room service
Traveling with children
- Playground
Facilities
- Garden
- Terrace
Accessibility
- Wheelchair accessible
- Magnifying mirror
Room amenities
Be entertained
- LCD television
Home comfort
- Air conditioning and heating
- Fan
- Coffee/tea maker
- Electric kettle
- Slippers
- Iron/ironing board
Sleep well
- Down comforter
- Blackout drapes/curtains
- Crib/infant bed available
- Rollaway/extra bed available
- Bed sheets provided
What to enjoy
- Balcony
- Individually decorated
- Separate dining area
Freshen up
- Private bathroom
- Shower only
- Soap and shampoo
- Hair dryer
- Towels
- Toothbrush and toothpaste
Stay connected
- Desk
- Phone
Food and drink
- Refrigerator
- Microwave
- Kitchen
- Stovetop
- Toaster
- Free bottled water
- Cookware, dishes, and utensils
- Dishwasher
- Dining table
- Free tea bags/instant coffee
More
- Connecting/adjoining rooms available
Fees & policies
Mandatory fees
You'll be asked to pay the following charges by the property at check-in or check-out. Fees may include applicable taxes:
- For "Pay at Property" bookings, travelers paying by credit card, debit card, or mobile wallet will be charged an 8% Sales Tax. Travelers who pay using cash at the property may be charged a 16% Sales Tax. Please contact the property for more details.
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
The property has connecting/adjoining rooms, which are subject to availability and can be requested by contacting the property using the number on the booking confirmation.
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hayyat Luxury Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at Hayyat Luxury Hotel and nearby?
Hayyat Luxury Hotel has a garden.
Does Hayyat Luxury Hotel have self-catered rooms fitted with kitchens or kitchenettes?
Yes, a kitchen is available in every room, and also includes a coffee maker, a toaster, and cookware.
Does Hayyat Luxury Hotel have any outdoor private spaces?
Yes, every room features a balcony.
What's the area around Hayyat Luxury Hotel like?
Hayyat Luxury Hotel is a short 9-minute walk from Lahore Zoo and 10 minutes' walk from Bagh-e Jinnah.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.