HOTEL SAFKO SUITES
Property class: 2.5
Hotel in Bengaluru
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for HOTEL SAFKO SUITES





When visiting Bengaluru, HOTEL SAFKO SUITES is a great choice to consider. You'll have free perks such as WiFi and self-parking.
Reviews
8.88.8 out of 10
Excellent
Popular amenities
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
- Non-smoking
Main amenities (6)
Main amenities (6)
- Daily housekeeping
- 24-hour front desk
- Laundry service
- Self-serve laundry
- Luggage storage
- Lockers available
Feel at home (4)
Feel at home (4)
- Daily housekeeping
- Laundry facilities
- Elevator
- Free self parking
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Deluxe Double Room, City View

Deluxe Double Room, City View
- City view
- 17 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
Similar properties

Hotel Blue bell
Bengaluru
Hotel Blue bell
Bengaluru
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
5.4 out of 10, 3 reviews
5,4
3 reviews
The price is R305
R305
R355 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Sept - 29 Sept

Oak Suites Mylasandra Near Global Village Bangalore
RR Nagar
Oak Suites Mylasandra Near Global Village Bangalore
RR Nagar
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
- 24/7 front desk
The price is R317
R317
R333 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Sept - 26 Sept

Hotel Olive Leave's
Bengaluru
Hotel Olive Leave's
Bengaluru
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
5.0 out of 10, 2 reviews
5,0
2 reviews
The price is R381
R381
R400 total
includes taxes & fees
07 Oct - 08 Oct

Suraksha Stay Whitefield
Whitefield
Suraksha Stay Whitefield
Whitefield
- Spa
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, 6 reviews
9,0
Wonderful
6 reviews
The price is R293
R293
R307 total
includes taxes & fees
04 Oct - 05 Oct

Holiday Inn Express Bengaluru Yeshwantpur by IHG
Yeshwanthpur
Holiday Inn Express Bengaluru Yeshwantpur by IHG
Yeshwanthpur
- Free breakfast
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
7.4 out of 10, Good, 116 reviews
7,4
Good
116 reviews
The price is R568
R568
R650 total
includes taxes & fees
03 Oct - 04 Oct

Fortune Select JP Cosmos, Bengaluru - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Malleshwaram
Fortune Select JP Cosmos, Bengaluru - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Malleshwaram
- Pool
- Spa
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
8.0 out of 10, Very good, 134 reviews
8,0
Very good
134 reviews
The price is R1 042
R1 042
R1 129 total
includes taxes & fees
01 Oct - 02 Oct

Span Suites by Stayz Royale
Bengaluru
Span Suites by Stayz Royale
Bengaluru
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
The price is R182
R182
R191 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct

Grand Continent Malleshwaram A Sarovar Portico Affiliate Hotel
Malleshwaram West
Grand Continent Malleshwaram A Sarovar Portico Affiliate Hotel
Malleshwaram West
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 21 reviews
8,8
Excellent
21 reviews
The price is R421
R421
R464 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Sept - 28 Sept

Soundarya Hotel
Bengaluru
Soundarya Hotel
Bengaluru
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Laundry facilities
6.0 out of 10, Good, 4 reviews
6,0
Good
4 reviews
The price is R433
R433
R455 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Sept - 26 Sept

AKSHATHA HOME STAY
Bengaluru
AKSHATHA HOME STAY
Bengaluru
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Laundry facilities
- 24/7 front desk
The price is R178
R178
R187 total
includes taxes & fees
04 Oct - 05 Oct
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Nelagadaranahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, KA, 560073
What's nearby
- Peenya - 2 min walk - 0.2 km
- Bangalore International Exhibition Centre - 10 min drive - 6.4 km
- Bangalore Palace - 33 min drive - 17.3 km
- Manyata Tech Park - 35 min drive - 20.8 km
- M.G. Road - 38 min drive - 19.5 km
Getting around
- Kempegowda Intl. Airport (BLR) - 62 min drive
- Chikbanavar Station - 7 min drive
- Yesvantpur Bypass Running Line - 8 min drive
- Soldevanahalli Station - 10 min drive
- Nagasandra Station - 27 min walk
Restaurants
- McDonald's - 7 min drive
- Savi Sagar Restaurant - 4 min drive
- Bhat Canteen - 4 min drive
- Domino's Pizza - 4 min drive
- Dakshin Delicacy - 7 min drive
About this property
HOTEL SAFKO SUITES
- When visiting Bengaluru, HOTEL SAFKO SUITES is a great choice to consider. You'll have free perks such as WiFi and self-parking.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 30 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Minimum check-in age – 18
- Check-out time is 11:30 AM
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms (speed: 25+ Mbps)
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
- Dry cleaning/laundry services
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Lockers available
Accessibility
- Elevator
- Wheelchair-accessible path to elevator
Room amenities
Freshen up
- Shared bathroom
Stay connected
- Free WiFi (speed of 25+ Mbps)
More
- Daily housekeeping (surcharge)
Fees & policies
Optional extras
- Housekeeping is offered for an extra charge
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Frequently asked questions
Are pets allowed at HOTEL SAFKO SUITES?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at HOTEL SAFKO SUITES?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What's the area around HOTEL SAFKO SUITES like?
HOTEL SAFKO SUITES is located a short 4-minute walk from Peenya.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.
Reviews
8,8