Hotel Benchmark Prime
Property class: 2
Indore hotel with outdoor pool
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Hotel Benchmark Prime





When visiting Indore, Hotel Benchmark Prime is a great choice to consider.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- Daily housekeeping
- Outdoor pool
- 24-hour front desk
The current price is R214
R214
R224 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept
Room options
Check availability for these dates
View all photos for Executive Room

Executive Room
- 19 sq m
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
View all photos for Suite Room with Jacuzzi

Suite Room with Jacuzzi
- Garden view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
View all photos for Premium Room

Premium Room
- City view
- 1 bedroom
- Sleeps 2
Similar properties

Hotel Paradise
Indore
Hotel Paradise
Indore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
The price is R458
R458
R481 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

HOTEL HILL PARK
Indore
HOTEL HILL PARK
Indore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
5.6 out of 10, 4 reviews
5,6
4 reviews
The price is R185
R185
R195 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Hotel My Stay
Indore
Hotel My Stay
Indore
- Free parking
- Internet access
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
The price is R121
R121
R127 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Anugya - A Boutique Hotel
Indore
Anugya - A Boutique Hotel
Indore
- Airport transfer
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
6.0 out of 10, Good, 1 review
6,0
Good
1 review
The price is R334
R334
R351 total
includes taxes & fees
01 Oct - 02 Oct

Revelon Grand Hotel
Indore
Revelon Grand Hotel
Indore
- Free parking
- 24/7 front desk
The price is R339
R339
R356 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

The Ashoka Hotel
Indore
The Ashoka Hotel
Indore
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
2.0 out of 10, 1 review
2,0
1 review
The price is R311
R311
R327 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Hotel Rush Imperial
Indore
Hotel Rush Imperial
Indore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is R165
R165
R173 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Vijaya's Homestay Indore
Indore
Vijaya's Homestay Indore
Indore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
The price is R220
R220
R231 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept

Ramada Encore by Wyndham Indore Nipania
Indore
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Indore Nipania
Indore
- Pool
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
7.8 out of 10, Good, 16 reviews
7,8
Good
16 reviews
The price is R593
R593
R623 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Sept - 28 Sept

Hotel Om Stay Well
Indore
Hotel Om Stay Well
Indore
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
The price is R391
R391
R411 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Sept - 24 Sept
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

Hare Krishna Vihar Rd, Indore, MP, 452010
What's nearby
- ISKCON Indore - 5 min walk - 0.4 km
- Indore Museum - 15 min walk - 1.3 km
- Phoenix Citadel - 18 min walk - 1.6 km
- Brilliant Convention Centre - 10 min drive - 6.4 km
- Rajwada Indore - 13 min drive - 11.9 km
Getting around
- Indore (IDR-Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Intl.) - 39 min drive
- Mangliyagaon Station - 18 min drive
- Dakchya Station - 19 min drive
- Barlai Station - 19 min drive
Restaurants
- The Lobby Bar - 4 min drive
- Indian Coffee House - 5 min drive
- Cafe Hobnob - 4 min drive
- Celebrations - 5 min drive
- Shri Guru Kripa - 4 min drive
About this property
Hotel Benchmark Prime
- When visiting Indore, Hotel Benchmark Prime is a great choice to consider.
At a glance
Hotel size
- 21 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in start time: noon; check-in end time: anytime
- Minimum check-in age – 18
Special check-in instructions
- Front desk staff will greet guests on arrival at the property
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
- Minimum check-in age is 18
Pets
- Pets not allowed
Internet
- Free WiFi in public areas
Parking
- Free on-site self-parking
Property amenities
Services
- 24-hour front desk
Facilities
- An outdoor pool
Room amenities
More
- Daily housekeeping
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property does not have elevators.
This property accepts credit cards, debit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Frequently asked questions
Is there a pool at Hotel Benchmark Prime?
Yes, there's an outdoor pool.
Are pets allowed at Hotel Benchmark Prime?
Sorry, pets aren't allowed.
Is parking offered on site at Hotel Benchmark Prime?
Yes, there's free self parking.
What is there to do at Hotel Benchmark Prime and nearby?
Hotel Benchmark Prime has an outdoor pool.
What's the area around Hotel Benchmark Prime like?
Hotel Benchmark Prime is a short 4-minute walk from ISKCON Indore and 15 minutes' walk from Labhganga Exhibition Center.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.