Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo)
Property class: 2
Hotel in Jinan
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo)





Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 7 of 7 rooms
Business Standard Room
- Sleeps 4
Business Queen Room
- Sleeps 4
2-Bed Room
- Sleeps 4
Queen Room
- Sleeps 4
Cozy Queen Room
- Sleeps 3
Superior 2-Bed Room
- Sleeps 4
Superior Queen Room
- Sleeps 4
Similar properties

World Hotel (Jinan CBD Dingjiazhuang Subway Station)
Lixia District
World Hotel (Jinan CBD Dingjiazhuang Subway Station)
Lixia District
- Free breakfast
- Free parking
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
The price is R645
R645
R752 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

Bailong Hotel
Pingyin
Bailong Hotel
Pingyin
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
The price is R275
R275
R275 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct

Shunhe Tianxi Hotel (Jinan Station, Jinan Maternal & Child Health Hospital)
Shizhong
Shunhe Tianxi Hotel (Jinan Station, Jinan Maternal & Child Health Hospital)
Shizhong
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is R658
R658
R658 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

Jinan Hualian Hotel
Huaiyin District
Jinan Hualian Hotel
Huaiyin District
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Non-smoking

SHANDONG FULINMEN HOTEL
Yucheng
SHANDONG FULINMEN HOTEL
Yucheng
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Non-smoking
- Child-friendly activities

Jinjiang Inn Jinan Quancheng Road
Lixia District
Jinjiang Inn Jinan Quancheng Road
Lixia District
- Free parking
- Restaurant
- 24/7 front desk
- Non-smoking

Shungeng International Hotel
Changqing
Shungeng International Hotel
Changqing
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
The price is R636
R636
R636 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

Apollo Hotel
Yucheng
Apollo Hotel
Yucheng
- Air conditioning
- Laundry facilities
- Non-smoking
The price is R275
R275
R275 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

Fanke Hotel (Jinan Railway Station South Square Branch )
Tianqiao District
Fanke Hotel (Jinan Railway Station South Square Branch )
Tianqiao District
- Airport transfer
- Air conditioning
The price is R297
R297
R297 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

Knight's Hotel Europark Resort
Qihe County
Knight's Hotel Europark Resort
Qihe County
- Air conditioning
The price is R1 595
R1 595
R1 595 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the area

No. 32 Shifan Road, Jinan, Shandong, 250031
What's nearby
- Jinan Zoo - 8 min walk - 0.7 km
- Baotu Spring - 7 min drive - 6.3 km
- Daming Lake - 7 min drive - 6.0 km
- Quancheng Square - 8 min drive - 7.2 km
- Furong Ancient Street - 9 min drive - 7.7 km
Getting around
- Jinan (TNA-Jinan Intl.) - 16.5 miles/26.6 km
- Jinan West Railway Station - 17 min drive
- Jinan East Railway Station - 33 min drive
- Jiluo Road Station - 21 min walk
- Jinan Railway Station North Station - 29 min walk
Restaurants
- 醉得意 - 3 min drive
- McDonald's (麦当劳) - 3 min drive
- McDonald's (麦当劳) - 2 min walk
- McDonald’s 麦当劳 - 2 min drive
- 鑫龙火锅城济南总店 - 3 min drive
About this property
Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo)
- Enjoy your visit to Jinan with a stay at Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo).
At a glance
CHECK-IN
14:00
CHECK-OUT
12:00
Hotel size
- 49 rooms
Arriving/Leaving
- Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
- Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- On-site self-parking (fees apply)
- Electric vehicle charging point on site
Other information
- Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Services
- Laundry facilities
- Luggage storage
Facilities
- Built in 2012
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property accepts credit cards and cash.
Credit cards accepted: Union Pay
Mobile payment options include: Alipay and WeChat Pay.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Grace Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo
Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo) Hotel
Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo) Jinan
Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo) Hotel Jinan
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo)?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply). Electric vehicle charging is available.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo)?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What's the area around Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo) like?
Grace Inn (Jinan 960 Hospital, Zoo) is in Tianqiao District, a short 8-minute walk from Jinan Zoo.
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.